Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Logintips Co Store
Home » Product » GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 39.99 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 10km, LC, DDM) Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - GLC BX 10U Compatible 1000BASE BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km, LC, DDM)-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $