Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Logintips Co Store
Home » Product » 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 130.00 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base-SX 1.25G-850nm-0.5km-MM-SFP LC DDM Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 10pcs/lot For Huawei eSFP GE SX MM850 SFP Fiber Optic Module Multimode 1000Base SX 1.25G 850nm 0.5km MM SFP LC DDM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $